平成30(2018)年度 第71回西宮市民体育大会 サッカー大会 | |||||||||||||||
4月21日(土) | 4月22日(日) | ||||||||||||||
会場 | キックオフ | 対 | 戦 | 主審 | キックオフ | 対 | 戦 | 主審 | |||||||
A | 関学 | 8:45 | 開始式 | ||||||||||||
リ | 9:00 | 今津 | 1 | vs | 0 | 山口 | 関西学院 | 9:00 | 関西学院 | 6 | vs | 0 | 今津 | 深津 | |
- | 10:10 | 関西学院 | 13 | vs | 0 | 深津 | 今津 | 10:10 | 山口 | 4 | vs | 1 | 深津 | 関西学院 | |
グ | 12:10 | 今津 | 1 | vs | 2 | 深津 | 山口 | 12:10 | 関西学院 | 5 | vs | 0 | 山口 | 今津 | |
B | 西宮浜 | 8:45 | 開始式 | ||||||||||||
リ | 9:00 | 学文 | 0 | vs | 5 | 浜甲子園 | 西宮浜 | 9:00 | 平木 | 5 | vs | 0 | 学文 | 浜甲子園 | |
- | 10:10 | 平木 | 1 | vs | 0 | 西宮浜 | 浜甲子園 | 10:10 | 浜甲子園 | 0 | vs | 1 | 西宮浜 | 学文 | |
グ | 12:10 | 学文 | 1 | vs | 1 | 西宮浜 | 平木 | 12:10 | 平木 | 1 | vs | 1 | 浜甲子園 | 西宮浜 | |
C | 浜脇 | 8:45 | 開始式 | ||||||||||||
リ | 9:00 | COSPA | 0 | vs | 4 | 瓦木 | 鳴尾 | 9:00 | 浜脇 | 1 | vs | 3 | COSPA | 瓦木 | |
- | 10:10 | 浜脇 | 1 | vs | 0 | 鳴尾 | COSPA | 10:10 | 瓦木 | 7 | vs | 1 | 鳴尾 | 浜脇 | |
グ | 12:10 | COSPA | 2 | vs | 1 | 鳴尾 | 瓦木 | 12:10 | 浜脇 | 1 | vs | 6 | 瓦木 | COSPA | |
D | 甲陵 | 11:05 | 開始式 | ||||||||||||
リ | 11:20 | 塩瀬 | 0 | vs | 0 | 苦楽園 | 甲陵 | 9:00 | 甲陵 | 0 | vs | 0 | 苦楽園 | 報徳学園 | |
- | 13:30 | 甲陵 | 0 | vs | 0 | 塩瀬 | 苦楽園 | 10:10 | 塩瀬 | 1 | vs | 0 | 報徳学園 | 苦楽園 | |
グ | 14:40 | 苦楽園 | 2 | vs | 3 | 報徳学園 | 塩瀬 | 12:10 | 甲陵 | 0 | vs | 0 | 報徳学園 | 塩瀬 | |
E | 鳴尾南 | 8:45 | 開始式 | ||||||||||||
リ | 9:00 | 鳴尾南 | 1 | vs | 1 | 大社 | 甲陽学院 | 9:00 | 甲武 | 5 | vs | 0 | 鳴尾南 | 大社 | |
- | 10:10 | 甲武 | 1 | vs | 0 | 甲陽学院 | 大社 | 10:10 | 大社 | 2 | vs | 0 | 甲陽学院 | 甲武 | |
グ | 12:10 | 鳴尾南 | 0 | vs | 5 | 甲陽学院 | 甲武 | 12:10 | 甲武 | 2 | vs | 0 | 大社 | 鳴尾南 | |
vs | |||||||||||||||
vs | |||||||||||||||
F | 8:45 | 開始式 | |||||||||||||
リ | 上甲子園 | 9:00 | 高須 | 2 | vs | 3 | 上甲子園 | 真砂 | 9:00 | 西宮SS | 1 | vs | 2 | 高須 | 上ケ原 |
- | 10:10 | 西宮SS | 1 | vs | 2 | 上ケ原 | 上甲子園 | 10:10 | 真砂 | 1 | vs | 0 | 上甲子園 | 西宮SS | |
グ | 11:20 | 真砂 | 3 | vs | 0 | 高須 | 西宮SS | 11:20 | 高須 | 0 | vs | 1 | 上ケ原 | 真砂 | |
12:30 | 上甲子園 | 2 | vs | 2 | 上ケ原 | 高須 | 12:30 | 西宮SS | 0 | vs | 2 | 上甲子園 | 高須 | ||
13:40 | 真砂 | 4 | vs | 0 | 西宮SS | 上ケ原 | 13:40 | 真砂 | 4 | vs | 0 | 上ケ原 | 上甲子園 |